现场直播

  • 20-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • TP Ho Chi Minh
    vs
    Da Nang Dragons
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Beijing Ducks
    vs
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Shanghai Sharks
    vs
    Shanxi Loongs
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:15PM ~ 10:14PM
  • Ha Noi FC
    vs
    Hong Linh Ha Tinh
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:15PM ~ 11:14PM
  • Illya Marchenko
    vs
    Martin Klizan
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Marcos Giron
    vs
    Luca Nardi
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Napredak Krusevac
    vs
    FK Zarkovo
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • L.D. Martinez / Reyes-Varela
    vs
    Molchanov / Stakhovsky
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:35PM ~ 11:35PM
  • Thai Son Bac FC
    vs
    Savinest Sanna Khanh Hoa
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:50PM ~ 11:49PM
  • Federico Coria
    vs
    Pablo Andujar
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    08:50PM ~ 11:49PM
  • D. Brown / B. Schnur
    vs
    Galdos / Huesler
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Kayseri Basketbol (w)
    vs
    Nesibe Aydin Genclik SK (w)
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:00PM ~ 06:00AM
  • e-Valencia
    vs
    e-Wartford
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:15PM ~ 12:14AM
  • Elias Ymer
    vs
    Jaume Munar
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:20PM ~ 12:19AM
  • Dayana Yastremska
    vs
    Jennifer Brady
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:30PM ~ 06:30AM
  • e-Bayern Munchen
    vs
    e-As Roma
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:35PM ~ 12:34AM
  • Felix Auger Aliassime / Robert Lindstedt
    vs
    Max Purcell / Luke Saville
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:35PM ~ 12:34AM
  • Tennys Sandgren
    vs
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:40PM ~ 12:40AM
  • Ivan SABANOV (CRO)/Matej SABANOV (CRO)
    vs
    Romain ARNEODO (MON)/David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    09:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Shuai Zhang
    vs
    Karolina Muchova
  • 开始播放
  • 20-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
  • Kings XI Punjab
    vs
    Delhi Capitals
  • 20-10-2020
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Deportes Iquique
    vs
    Dep La Serena
  • 20-10-2020
    10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    vs
    Arda Kardzhali
  • 20-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Banga Gargzdai
    vs
    Zalgiris Vilnius
  • 20-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Lija Athletic
    vs
    Gzira United
  • 20-10-2020
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Tarxien Rainbows
    vs
    Santa Lucia FC
  • 21-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Bahcesehir Basketbol
    vs
    KK Partizan Belgrade
  • 21-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Boulogne-Levallois
    vs
    Mornar
  • 21-10-2020
    12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Katerina Siniakova
    vs
    Cori Gauff
  • 21-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Union La Calera
    vs
    Huachipato
  • 21-10-2020
    12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Richard Gasquet
    vs
    Alex De Minaur
  • 21-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    Nijmegen
  • 21-10-2020
    12:45AM ~ 02:44AM
  • NAC Breda
    vs
    Cambuur
  • 21-10-2020
    12:55AM ~ 02:54AM
  • Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    Juventus
  • 21-10-2020
    12:55AM ~ 02:54AM
  • Zenit St. Petersburg
    vs
    Club Brugge
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:28AM
  • BC Barcelona
    vs
    Gipuzkoa Basket
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Esbjerg
    vs
    Hvidovre
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Stade Ouchy
    vs
    Chiasso
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Kolding IF
    vs
    Hobro
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Suduva Marijampole
    vs
    Kauno Zalgiris
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Thun
    vs
    Winterthur
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Xamax
    vs
    FC Wil
  • 21-10-2020
    01:00AM ~ 03:00AM
  • Zadar
    vs
    KK Skrljevo
  • 21-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Kriens
    vs
    Grasshoppers
  • 21-10-2020
    01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Barbora Strycova
    vs
    Ons Jabeur
  • 21-10-2020
    02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Zizou Bergs
    vs
    Albert Ramos Vinolas
  • 21-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Chaves
    vs
    UD Oliveirense
  • 21-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • JDA Dijon
    vs
    Keravnos Strovolou
  • 21-10-2020
    02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • CB Canarias Tenerife
    vs
    Bakken Bears
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 05:44AM
  • Joventut Badalona
    vs
    Reyer Venezia
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Norwich
    vs
    Birmingham
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Huddersfield Town
    vs
    Derby County
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Bristol City
    vs
    Middlesbrough
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Coventry
    vs
    Swansea
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Millwall
    vs
    Luton Town
  • 21-10-2020
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • Nottingham Forest
    vs
    Rotherham
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Ascoli
    vs
    Reggio Audace FC
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Barcelona
    vs
    Ferencvaros
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Chelsea
    vs
    Sevilla
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Chievo
    vs
    Brescia
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Cittadella AS
    vs
    Pordenone
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Spal
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Frosinone
    vs
    Virtus Entella
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Lazio
    vs
    Dortmund
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • O Higgins
    vs
    Curico Unido
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Paris St-Germain
    vs
    Man Utd
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Pyramids FC
    vs
    Horoya AC
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Reading
    vs
    Wycombe
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • RB Leipzig
    vs
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Reggina
    vs
    Nuova Cosenza
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Stade Rennes
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • TOP Oss
    vs
    Den Bosch
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Venezia
    vs
    Pescara
  • 21-10-2020
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Vicenza
    vs
    Salernitana
  • 21-10-2020
    03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
  • Real Madrid BC
    vs
    Obradoiro CAB
  • 21-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • America Mineiro
    vs
    Brasil Pelotas
  • 21-10-2020
    03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
  • Estoril
    vs
    Feirense
  • 21-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • CSA Maceio
    vs
    Botafogo SP
  • 21-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Juventude
    vs
    Avai
  • 21-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Oeste
    vs
    Nautico Capibaribe
  • 21-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    Delfin Manta
  • 21-10-2020
    06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
  • Santos
    vs
    Defensa Justicia
  • 21-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Colo Colo
    vs
    Jorge Wilstermann
  • 21-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Nashville SC
    vs
    FC Dallas
  • 21-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Penarol Montevideo
    vs
    Atl Paranaense
  • 21-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • River Plate [ARG]
    vs
    LDU Quito
  • 21-10-2020
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Sao Paulo
    vs
    Binacional